Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AJ FRUIT & FLOWERS LIMITED

Company number 11097274

Registered office address
Chez Nous Wobeck Lane, Melmerby, Ripon, N. Yorkshire, England, HG4 5EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
AJ ADVENTURES LIMITED 05 Dec 2017 - 18 Jul 2022