Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEVANTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 11096057

Registered office address
5b Highway Farm Horsley Road, Downside, Cobham, Surrey, England, KT11 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2023
due by 18 December 2023

Last statement dated 4 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVANTER PROPERTIES LIMITED 19 Dec 2017 - 01 Jul 2020
LEVANTER 2017 LIMITED 05 Dec 2017 - 19 Dec 2017