Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOLTITE WS LIMITED

Company number 11094590

Registered office address
Icon Business Centre 4100 Park Approach, Thorpe Park, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, LS15 8GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CVSAIR LIMITED 04 Dec 2017 - 23 Sep 2019