Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HERDWICK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 11088408

Registered office address
Moss Heyes Farm Cross Lanes, Tarvin, Chester, England, CH3 8NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1615 LIMITED 29 Nov 2017 - 21 Dec 2017