Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICONOMI LTD

Company number 11087795

Registered office address
10 Orange Street, London, WC2H 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYGATEWAY LTD 20 Jun 2018 - 06 Jun 2019
RAMP UP LIMITED 29 Nov 2017 - 20 Jun 2018