CONVICTION INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 11087350

Registered office address
1 King William Street, London, England, EC4N 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FALL LINE INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED 15 Dec 2017 - 18 Dec 2017
JUST IN TIME INVESTMENTS LIMITED 29 Nov 2017 - 15 Dec 2017