SIMPLEX CABLES (UK) LTD

Company number 11085697

Registered office address
C/O Langtons The Plaza, 100 Old Hall Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L3 9QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27320 - Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLEX CABLES LTD 28 Nov 2017 - 23 Jan 2018