Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APX TREATMENTS LIMITED

Company number 11083909

Registered office address
Fao Quay Accountants, Station House, Stamford New Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 1EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2024
due by 31 August 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2024
due by 16 December 2024

Last statement dated 2 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRIS KNOTT COACHING LIMITED 27 Nov 2017 - 23 Sep 2022