Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABIS GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 11078266

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
ABIS GROUP LIMITED 28 Dec 2017 - 09 Feb 2018
ABIS LONDON LTD 27 Dec 2017 - 28 Dec 2017
ABIS SOFTWARE LIMITED 23 Nov 2017 - 27 Dec 2017