Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

P.E. HINES LIMITED

Company number 11076975

Registered office address
Fountain Street, Fenton, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, United Kingdom, ST4 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2022
due by 5 December 2022

Last statement dated 21 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23440 - Manufacture of other technical ceramic products
Previous company names
Name Period
FBCMB 400 LIMITED 22 Nov 2017 - 16 Jan 2018