NUUNLIMITED LIMITED

Company number 11074352

Registered office address
142 Station Road, Chingford, London, United Kingdom, E4 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NUMBERS UNLIMITED LIMITED 04 Dec 2017 - 17 Oct 2018
NUMBERS UN LIMITED 21 Nov 2017 - 04 Dec 2017