Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FETCH TECHNOLOGY GROUP LTD

Company number 11071470

Registered office address
Printing House, 66 Lower Road, Harrow, United Kingdom, HA2 0DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
POS8 LIMITED 20 Nov 2017 - 03 Feb 2022