Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUACK RECRUITMENT & TRAINING LTD

Company number 11066952

Registered office address
Business & Technology Centre, Bessemer Drive, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, SG1 2DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2025
due by 16 February 2025

Last statement dated 2 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
QUACK RECRUITMENT LTD 16 Nov 2017 - 19 Dec 2023