Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BNL ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD

Company number 11063600

Registered office address
42 Vanbrugh Gate, Broome Manor, Swindon, England, SN3 1NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2023
due by 25 November 2023

Last statement dated 11 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BNL FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 14 Nov 2017 - 24 Sep 2020