Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS (FINANCE) LIMITED

Company number 11033185

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR NINETY LIMITED 26 Oct 2017 - 06 Jun 2018