Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATURAL RETREATS UK LIMITED

Company number 11031026

Registered office address
C/O Alexander & Co Centurion House, 129 Deansgate, Manchester, England, M3 3WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
NRML TECHNOLOGY LTD 25 Oct 2017 - 20 Jun 2018