CHL LEGACY LIMITED

Company number 11029911

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
  • 81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANNON HYGIENE LIMITED 25 Oct 2017 - 03 Mar 2020
TILGATE NO.1 LIMITED 24 Oct 2017 - 25 Oct 2017