Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TYMPA HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 11029091

Registered office address
Landmark, 33 Cavendish Square, London, United Kingdom, W1G 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2025
due by 18 January 2025

Last statement dated 4 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CEEK HEALTH LIMITED 24 Oct 2017 - 28 Aug 2019