BOND DICKINSON (TRUST CORPORATION) LIMITED

Company number 11027688

Registered office address
C/O Womble Bond Dickinson (Uk) Llp, 4 More London Riverside, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1423) LIMITED 24 Oct 2017 - 01 Nov 2017