Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TECSENSE LIMITED

Company number 11023809

Registered office address
171 Cleveland Way, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, SG1 6BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGACY SOFTWARE GROUP LIMITED 20 Oct 2017 - 02 Aug 2019