Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERIORA PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 11021246

Registered office address
The Corner House, Winifred Close, Nottingham, England, NG11 7GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2023
due by 11 October 2023

Last statement dated 27 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REDROCK INTERIORS ( U.K. ) LIMITED 19 Oct 2017 - 27 Apr 2020