Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAWLIGHT SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 11021166

Registered office address
28 Queen Square, Bristol, England, BS1 4ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2024
due by 1 November 2024

Last statement dated 18 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWLIGHT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 19 Oct 2017 - 21 Dec 2017