SKIN IN MOTION LTD

Company number 11020779

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, 1st Floor, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
SKIN ON MOTION LTD 17 Nov 2017 - 29 Nov 2017
ACTIVE SKIN LTD 19 Oct 2017 - 17 Nov 2017