Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHENTON GERMANY LTD

Company number 11017318

Registered office address
6th Floor 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHB PROPERTY ADVISORS LIMITED 17 Oct 2017 - 27 Oct 2020