Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MJM ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 11015568

Registered office address
127a High Street, Ruislip, Middlesex, England, HA4 8JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2024
due by 28 October 2024

Last statement dated 14 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
3MJM LIMITED 17 Oct 2017 - 17 Nov 2017