MCLAREN PROPERTY (UBS 1) LIMITED

Company number 11011984

Registered office address
Leconfield House 3rd Floor East, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LOGIK DEVELOPMENTS (UPPER BROOK STREET) LIMITED 13 Oct 2017 - 12 Dec 2018