LAW 4673 LIMITED

Company number 11011237

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POLY (UK) REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Oct 2017 - 13 Oct 2017