Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALEGRA PLUS LTD

Company number 11008861

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
SILESIAN TEAMWORK UK LTD 12 Oct 2017 - 27 Jul 2018