Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BRONTE BAR COMPANY LTD.

Company number 11006384

Registered office address
39 Ogden Crescent, Denholme, Bradford, England, BD13 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRONTÈ BAR COMPANY LTD 10 Oct 2017 - 08 Jan 2020