TUNNY ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 11005271

Registered office address
5 Elstree Gate, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLETCHLEY ASSOCIATES LTD 10 Oct 2017 - 03 Apr 2019