Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NAZAEL INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND FUNDING UK LTD

Company number 11004030

Registered office address
61 Station Grove, Wembley, United Kingdom, HA0 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 March 2024
due by 10 April 2024

Last statement dated 27 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AQVEST CAPITAL LIMITED 10 Oct 2017 - 21 Mar 2019