ARYZA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11002926

Registered office address
11-12 Hanover Square, London, England, W1S 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
VISION BLUE HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Oct 2017 - 14 Jul 2020