Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOIRE LIMITED

Company number 11000668

Registered office address
81 South Parade, London, United Kingdom, W4 5LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2024
due by 19 October 2024

Last statement dated 5 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PETIT BIDON FOOD LIMITED 03 Apr 2019 - 03 May 2021
PETIT CHEF FOOD LIMITED 06 Oct 2017 - 03 Apr 2019