ANDREW & LAW SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 10994902

Registered office address
24b Coombe Road, New Malden, England, KT3 4QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 14 February 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 14 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2021
due by 5 April 2021

Last statement dated 22 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDREW & LAW LIMITED 14 May 2018 - 22 Mar 2019
ARTHUR LANCELOT LTD 31 Oct 2017 - 14 May 2018
AUTHOR LANCELOT LTD 04 Oct 2017 - 31 Oct 2017