Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCCL4 RO LIMITED

Company number 10987135

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp, Tower Bridge House, St. Katharines Way, E1W 1DD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SCCL 4 LIMITED 28 Sep 2017 - 16 Oct 2020