Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCCL 3 LIMITED

Company number 10987131

Registered office address
Farncombe House, Farncombe, Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR12 7LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SCCL 2 LIMITED 28 Sep 2017 - 16 May 2018