BAKKAVOR GROUP PLC

Company number 10986940

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2021
due by 11 October 2021

Last statement dated 27 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND NEWCO PLC 28 Sep 2017 - 09 Oct 2017