IONELA RADUT LTD

Company number 10977461

Registered office address
11 Houlton Road, Poole, England, BH15 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IONUT RADUT LTD 26 Oct 2020 - 12 Apr 2021
IONELA-SANDA LTD 22 Sep 2017 - 26 Oct 2020