BGI TRADING LIMITED

Company number 10971802

Registered office address
80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMARO ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 20 Sep 2017 - 13 Sep 2020