SMART PAY ENERGY LTD

Company number 10971782

Registered office address
11th Floor 3 Piccadilly Place, Manchester, England, M1 3BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPEX ENERGY LTD 28 Nov 2019 - 05 Jun 2020
CABRA ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 20 Sep 2017 - 28 Nov 2019