Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIG JET TV LIVE LTD

Company number 10970934

Registered office address
Cherry Cottage, 33c Cherry Orchard Cherry Cottage, 33c Cherry Orchard, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 2DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVEIN3 PRODUCTIONS LTD 19 Sep 2017 - 24 Jul 2019