Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER FUND MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 10964590

Registered office address
The Zig Zag Building, 70 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIAN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Sep 2018 - 15 Feb 2021
OMIFM LIMITED 14 Sep 2017 - 28 Sep 2018