Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARGREAVES PROPERTY VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 10953526

Registered office address
West Terrace, Esh Winning, Durham, United Kingdom, DH7 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HARGREAVES ESTATES HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 Sep 2017 - 16 Nov 2017