Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NPAM LTD

Company number 10951001

Registered office address
Suite 10-12 Mezzanine Floor Royal Liver Building, Pier Head, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L3 1HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCH PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 07 Sep 2017 - 26 Feb 2019