Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TYDEMAN CONTROLS LTD

Company number 10948678

Registered office address
Onega House, 112 Main Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2024
due by 19 September 2024

Last statement dated 5 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TYDEMAN ELECTRICAL LTD 06 Sep 2017 - 11 Mar 2021