Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DA QIN TRADING CO., LIMITED

Company number 10945501

Registered office address
Unit 1804, South Bank Tower, 55 Upper Ground, London, England, SE1 9EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2022
due by 4 September 2022

Last statement dated 21 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHONGQING YAME INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 04 Sep 2017 - 12 Mar 2018