Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADEPT LIFESTYLE LTD

Company number 10943119

Registered office address
Suite 10-12 Mezzanine Floor Royal Liver Building, Pier Head, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L3 1HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCH OFF-FIELD LIMITED 01 Sep 2017 - 17 Feb 2021