Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHC INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10942687

Registered office address
1-3 Leadenhall Market, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2023
due by 14 September 2023

Last statement dated 31 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
CHC IS LIMITED 01 Sep 2017 - 24 Nov 2017