Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELECTRONIC CALL HANDLING OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 10932318

Registered office address
Anbrian House, (First Floor), 1, The Tything, Worcester, United Kingdom, WR1 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRONIC CALL HANDLING OPERATIONS TRADING AS ECHO LIMITED 24 Aug 2017 - 02 Jul 2018