Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPERAM EDUCATION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10923543

Registered office address
3 Morston Claycliffe Office Park, Whaley Road, Barnsley, England, S75 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Last statement dated 20 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WHCO7 LIMITED 18 Aug 2017 - 06 Mar 2018